RETSY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14002 N 67TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
1/90

$2,900,000

$3,199,000

9.3%
5 Beds5.5 Baths4,003 SqFt

14002 N 67TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Listed by Cara Ovis of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4605 E ORANGE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018
1/58

$3,000,000

$3,150,000

4.8%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,111 SqFt

4605 E ORANGE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listed by Cara Ovis of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11713 W RIO VISTA Lane, Avondale, AZ 85323
1/27

$455,000

$460,000

1.1%
4 Beds2,348 SqFt

11713 W RIO VISTA Lane, Avondale, AZ 85323

Listed by Lani Smith of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4409 E GELDING Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/11

$674,988

$674,988

3 Beds1,989 SqFt

4409 E GELDING Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by William Rhoades of America One Luxury Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2432 W EVANS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85023
1/37

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds1,688 SqFt

2432 W EVANS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85023

Listed by Jon Mark Estes of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17652 W FETLOCK Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/31

$465,000

$478,000

2.7%
4 Beds2,342 SqFt

17652 W FETLOCK Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Lani Smith of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9221 N 63RD Drive, Glendale, AZ 85302
1/22

$300,000

$290,000

3.4%
2 Beds1,106 SqFt

9221 N 63RD Drive, Glendale, AZ 85302

Listed by Lori Bethany of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
33612 N 24TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/16

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
3 Beds1,926 SqFt

33612 N 24TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Lani Smith of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
29615 N 55TH Place, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
1/33

$1,575,000

$1,695,000

7.1%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,943 SqFt

29615 N 55TH Place, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by Cara Ovis of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
22850 N 24TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85024
1/45

$567,000

$569,000

0.4%
3 Beds1,522 SqFt

22850 N 24TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Listed by Kayla M Deveau of The Agency

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21844 N 79TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/57

$1,850,000

$1,999,999

7.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,474 SqFt

21844 N 79TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Lani Smith of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10119 W PEBBLE BEACH Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
1/16

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds1,518 SqFt

10119 W PEBBLE BEACH Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351

Listed by Myron G Malone of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15410 N 60th Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
1/52

$1,245,000

$1,275,000

2.4%
4 Beds2,883 SqFt

15410 N 60th Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Listed by Cara Ovis of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2416 N 68TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
1/52

$952,000

$950,000

0.2%
3 Beds1,725 SqFt

2416 N 68TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Listed by Eve R Treger of Vicsdale

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18650 N THOMPSON PEAK Parkway #1016, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/36

$865,000

$899,900

3.9%
3 Beds1,773 SqFt

18650 N THOMPSON PEAK Parkway #1016, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Andrew R Bloom of Keller Williams Northeast Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10445 W CAMINO DE ORO --, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/69

$1,060,000

$1,099,000

3.5%
5 Beds3,331 SqFt

10445 W CAMINO DE ORO --, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by John T Angelo of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17961 W IVY Lane, Surprise, AZ 85388
1/37

$646,000

$640,000

0.9%
6 Beds3,297 SqFt

17961 W IVY Lane, Surprise, AZ 85388

Listed by Lani Smith of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14580 W SHAW BUTTE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85379
1/30

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,719 SqFt

14580 W SHAW BUTTE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85379

Listed by Lani Smith of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
28977 N 111TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
1/57

$950,000

$950,000

3 Beds2,758 SqFt

28977 N 111TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Listed by Sheri Lynn McBroom of Keller Williams Northeast Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10325 W MONTEROSA Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
1/30

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds1,688 SqFt

10325 W MONTEROSA Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351

Listed by Lani Smith of The Agency

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12457 W GRANADA Road, Avondale, AZ 85392
1/28

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds1,994 SqFt

12457 W GRANADA Road, Avondale, AZ 85392

Listed by Adreina Caballero of Caballero Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20411 N 78TH Street N, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/36

$850,000

$875,000

2.9%
3 Beds1,814 SqFt

20411 N 78TH Street N, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Julie Glessner of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15337 W Honeysuckle Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374
1/43

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds1,670 SqFt

15337 W Honeysuckle Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374

Listed by Kendall Rae Nichols of NORTH&CO.

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15600 N 136TH Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374
1/17

$406,000

$410,000

1.0%
3 Beds1,352 SqFt

15600 N 136TH Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374

Listed by Lani Smith of The Agency

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RETSY | FGP Logo - white
RETSY

Cara Ovis

+1(505) 414-9282 cara@retsy.com

7316 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

RETSY | FGP Logo - white
RETSY

Cara Ovis

+1(505) 414-9282 cara@retsy.com

7316 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.